onsdag, november 22, 2017
   
Text Size

Kampreferat 2017

Kampar 2017

Treningskampar:
Fredag 3. februar kl. 1815 Brattvåg - Norborg 6-2 (0-0, 1-1, 5-1) Mål: M.A.Seth og N.Fjørtoft
Onsdag 8. februar kl. 1815 Norborg - Midsund 5-4 (2-3) Mål: M.A.Seth 2, N.Fjørtoft 2, O.J.Urke (str.)
Torsdag 16. februar kl. 1900 Skodje - Norborg 5-7 (3-2) Mål: Seth 3, Vos, Fjørtoft, Rogne, Vatneødegård
Måndag 20. februar kl. 1630 Norborg - Emmen United (Sveits) 7-1 (3-1) Mål: Fjørtoft 3, Seth 3, Vatneødegård
Torsdag 23. februar kl. 1500 Norborg - Årvoll 7-1 (5-0) Mål: Urke 3, Vos, Seth, Abelseth, Fjørtoft
Onsdag 1. mars kl. 1900 Norborg - Tomrefjord 2-1 (0-1) Mål: Seth 2
Onsdag 8. mars kl. 1900 Vestnes Varfjell - Norborg 3-3 (2-1) Mål: Fjørtoft 2, Skogvoll
Onsdag 15. mars kl. 1900 Norborg - Stranda 0-1 (0-1)
Onsdag 22. mars kl. 1830 Valder - Norborg 7-2 (5-1) Mål: Urke, Seth
Torsdag 6. april kl. 1830 Skarbøvik - Norborg 3-4 (2-2) Mål: Fjørtoft 2, Seth, Vatneødegård
Onsdag 12. april kl. 1815 Midsund - Norborg 1-2 (1-1) Mål: Aarseth, Holmeset
Torsdag 3. august kl. 1830 Norborg - Fjørtoft 6-0 (3-0) Mål: Fjørtoft 2, R.Holmeset 2, Urke, M.Austnes

Seriekampar:
Fredag 21. april kl. 1830 Norborg - Emblem 2-2 (1-1) Mål: Urke, Holmeset
Fredag 28. april kl. 1830 FK Sykkylven - Norborg 1-1 (1-1) Mål: Fjørtoft
Torsdag 4. mai kl. 1830 Norborg - Larsnes/Gursken 1-5 (1-2) Mål: Seth
Fredag 12. mai kl. 1830 Hødd2 - Norborg 7-1 (5-1) Mål: Sjølvmål
Fredag 19. mai kl. 1830 Norborg - Skarbøvik 2-2 (1-1) Mål: Fjørtoft, Vatneødegård
Fredag 26. mai kl. 1830 Volda - Norborg 4-2 (2-1) Mål: M.Austnes, sjølvmål
Fredag 2. juni kl. 1830 Norborg - Bergsøy 2-3 (1-1) Seth 2
Fredag 9. juni kl. 1830 Godøy - Norborg 3-0 (1-0)
Fredag 16. juni kl. 1830 Norborg - Rollon 1-2 (1-1) Seth
Fredag 23. juni kl. 1830 Norborg - Langevåg 2-0 (1-0) J.Austnes, Alvestad
Fredag 30. juni kl. 1830 Hareid - Norborg 0-1 (0-1) Alvestad

Fredag 11. august kl. 1830 Emblem - Norborg 6-0 (2-0)
Torsdag 17. august kl. 1830 Norborg - FK Sykkylven 0-0
Fredag 25. august kl. 1830 Larsnes/Gursken - Norborg 0-2 (0-0) Fjørtoft, Alvestad
Fredag 1. september kl. 1830 Norborg - Hødd2 1-4 (0-2) J.Austnes
Fredag 8. september kl. 1830 Skarbøvik - Norborg 4-3 (1-1) Hellandsvik, sjølvmål 2
Fredag 15. september kl. 1830 Norborg - Volda 1-6 (1-3) Alvestad
Fredag 22. september kl. 1830 Bergsøy - Norborg 8-0 (6-0)
Fredag 29. september kl. 1830 Norborg - Godøy 4-5 (2-2) Fjørtoft 3, Alvestad
Fredag 6. oktober kl. 1830 Rollon - Norborg 3-0 (1-0)
Fredag 13. oktober kl. 1830 Langevåg - Norborg 2-1 (1-0) M.Jenssen
Fredag 20. oktober kl. 1830 Norborg - Hareid 3-1 (2-0) Seth 2, Fjørtoft

Sponsorer

 

 

 

 

trendbygg

 

more_hus

norsk-gjenvinning1

hrsolutions

logo security ny jpg

helpmann