søndag, november 19, 2017
   
Text Size

Sesongen 1990


Sesongen 1990
















1. Divisjon

















1. Rosenborg 22 13 5 4 60 - 24 44
2. Tromsø 22 12 6 4 36 - 21 42
3. Molde 22 12 4 6 34 - 29 40
4. Brann 22 11 6 5 34 - 25 39
5. Viking 22 10 5 7 41 - 30 35
6. Start 22 9 4 9 39 - 33 31
7. Fyllingen 22 7 7 8 23 - 30 28
8. Kongsvinger 22 7 6 9 24 - 32 27
9. Strømsgodset 22 8 3 11 29 - 45 27
10. Lillestrøm 22 7 4 11 30 - 30 25
11. Vålerengen 22 4 4 14 26 - 53 16
12. Moss 22 3 4 15 24 - 47 13










Kvalifisering til 1. Divisjon






1. Lillestrøm 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2. Bryne 2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
3. Eik 2 0 0 2 2 - 8 0










2. Divisjon







Avdeling A:

















1. Sogndal 22 15 3 4 42 - 23 48
2. Bryne 22 14 2 6 34 - 20 44
3. Hamarkam. 22 13 4 5 53 - 28 43
4. Strømmen 22 12 5 5 40 - 13 41
5. Ålesund 22 11 4 7 40 - 31 37
6. Djerv 1919 22 9 5 8 23 - 22 32
7. Hødd 22 5 8 9 27 - 34 23
8. Kristiansund 22 5 7 10 22 - 37 22
9. Frigg 22 5 5 12 23 - 43 20
10. Os 22 4 7 11 18 - 35 19
11. Stord 22 4 6 12 22 - 38 18
12. Fåberg 22 3 8 11 16 - 36 17










Avdeling B:

















1. Lyn 22 14 3 5 50 - 23 45
2. Eik 22 14 3 5 45 - 22 45
3. Mjøndalen 22 13 4 5 38 - 23 43
4. Mjølner 22 10 8 4 29 - 21 38
5. Strindheim 22 11 2 9 30 - 26 35
6. Sandefjord 22 9 5 8 24 - 22 32
7. Råde 22 6 5 11 24 - 31 23
8. Fredrikstad 22 5 8 9 18 - 33 23
9. Pors 22 6 4 12 25 - 36 22
10. Skarp 22 5 7 10 19 - 34 22
11. Namsos 22 5 5 12 29 - 40 20
12. Sprint/Jeløy 22 4 6 12 19 - 39 18










3. Divisjon avdeling: D
















1. Fana 22 12 6 4 40 - 26 42
2. Åsane 22 13 2 7 50 - 26 41
3. Volda 22 10 9 3 39 - 20 39
4. Lyngbø 22 9 8 5 28 - 19 35
5. Stranda 22 8 8 6 28 - 24 32
6. Vadmyra 22 7 9 6 21 - 13 30
7. Mercantile 22 7 8 7 31 - 27 29
8. Brattvåg 22 6 8 8 21 - 32 26
9. Førde 22 8 1 13 17 - 45 25
10. Eid 22 5 8 9 33 - 39 23
11. Hareid 22 4 7 11 25 - 44 19
12. Stryn 22 4 4 14 24 - 42 16










4. Divisjon Sunnmøre

















1. Skarbøvik 22 13 5 4 45 - 19 44
2. Ørsta 22 12 7 3 36 - 21 43
3. Langevåg 22 12 2 8 53 - 37 38
4. Valder 22 11 4 7 35 - 26 37
5. Spjelkavik 22 11 4 7 33 - 28 37
6. Bergsøy 22 10 4 8 35 - 40 34
7. Herd 22 9 5 8 40 - 36 32
8. Ellingsøy 22 9 1 12 41 - 37 28
9. Sykkylven 22 7 7 8 35 - 35 28
10. Guard 22 6 7 9 33 - 46 25
11. Haddal 22 4 2 16 21 - 50 14
12. Skodje 22 2 4 16 27 - 59 10










5. Divisjon Sunnmøre

















1. Ørskog 24 17 5 2 60 - 33 56
2. Stordal 24 14 5 5 59 - 18 47
3. Vigra 24 13 4 7 62 - 37 43
4. Blindheim 24 11 6 7 38 - 34 39
5. Vartdal 24 10 5 9 41 - 45 35
6. Lepsøy 24 10 3 11 32 - 46 33
7. VRF 24 9 5 10 42 - 41 32
8. Aksla 24 9 3 12 39 - 34 30
9. Larsnes 24 9 3 12 48 - 67 30
10. Rollon 24 8 4 12 37 - 45 28
11. Hødd2 24 8 3 13 53 - 55 27
12. Harøy 24 8 2 14 36 - 55 26
13. Sula 24 4 4 16 21 - 58 16










6. Divisjon Sunnmøre

















1. Åheim 22 14 4 4 37 - 24 46
2. Åram 22 13 3 6 44 - 32 42
3. Hessa 22 12 5 5 49 - 28 41
4. Sæbø 22 12 2 8 48 - 28 38
5. Vanylvskam. 22 11 4 7 33 - 27 37
6. Hasundgot 22 9 7 6 36 - 23 34
7. Emblem 22 10 2 10 37 - 40 32
8. Hovdebygda 22 5 8 9 25 - 36 23
9. Fjørtoft 22 5 7 10 32 - 41 22
10. Godøy 22 4 7 11 21 - 33 19
11. Hjørungavåg 22 4 7 11 27 - 40 19
12. Sunnylven 22 4 2 16 30 - 67 14




















7. Divisjon Sunnmøre







Avdeling A

















1. Hundeidvik 18 14 3 1 81 - 16 45
2. Ikornnes 18 13 1 4 74 - 28 40
3. Åmdal 18 12 3 3 63 - 26 39
4. Verpingsvika 18 8 5 5 46 - 43 29
5. Giske 18 7 4 7 41 - 40 25
6. Håvoll 18 6 4 8 50 - 49 22
7. Mork 18 6 3 9 34 - 36 21
8. Tarekameratene 18 6 3 9 30 - 52 21
9. Åsestranda 18 2 3 13 26 - 81 9
10. Austefjord 18 1 1 16 24 - 98 4










Avdeling B

















1. Kvamsøy 18 16 1 1 97 - 24 49
2. Brandal 18 12 4 2 58 - 23 40
3. Gursken 18 11 3 4 74 - 23 36
4. Moltustranda 18 9 3 6 37 - 19 30
5. Gjerdsvika 18 10 0 8 47 - 37 30
6. Tjørvåg 18 8 2 8 27 - 41 26
7. Folkestad 18 5 3 10 38 - 40 18
8. Gurskøy 18 5 3 10 33 - 44 18
9. Rovde 18 2 1 15 14 - 88 7
10. Sandsøy 18 2 0 16 10 - 96 6










Avdeling C

















1. HaNo 18 15 2 1 78 - 23 47
2. Ravn 18 13 2 3 60 - 23 41
3. Valldal 18 11 2 5 43 - 28 35
4. Norddal/Eidsdal 18 11 2 5 49 - 26 35
5. Fiskarstranda 18 9 2 7 57 - 39 29
6. Brusdal 18 7 2 9 42 - 42 23
7. Ellingsøykam. 18 7 1 10 41 - 52 22
8. Hellandshamn 18 3 6 9 25 - 43 15
9. Norborg 18 3 2 13 34 - 57 11
10. Hildre 18 0 1 17 17 - 113 1











KM-tittel: Hundeidvik etter 3-1 over HaNo og 4-3 over Kvamsøy

Sponsorer

 

 

 

 

trendbygg

 

more_hus

norsk-gjenvinning1

hrsolutions

logo security ny jpg

helpmann