søndag, november 19, 2017
   
Text Size

Sesongen 1983


Sesongen 1983
















1. Divisjon

















1. Vålerengen 22 12 7 3 38 - 17 31
2. Lillestrøm 22 10 8 4 40 - 28 28
3. Start 22 10 7 5 47 - 27 27
4. Moss 22 8 8 6 31 - 34 24
5. Eik 22 9 5 8 34 - 32 23
6. Viking 22 8 6 8 31 - 34 22
7. Rosenborg 22 7 7 8 41 - 38 21
8. Bryne 22 7 7 8 31 - 32 21
9. Kongsvinger 22 7 6 9 44 - 42 20
10. Brann 22 7 6 9 31 - 32 20
11. Mjøndalen 22 5 7 10 17 - 34 17
12. Hamarkam. 22 3 4 15 15 - 50 10










Kvalifisering til 1. Divisjon






1. Strindheim 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 3
2. Brann 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
3. Pors 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1










2. Divisjon







Avdeling A:

















1. Fredrikstad 22 18 2 2 84 - 24 38
2. Pors 22 13 4 5 56 - 31 30
3. Sogndal 22 13 4 5 57 - 34 30
4. Vidar 22 13 3 6 57 - 36 29
5. Haugar 22 9 6 7 34 - 32 24
6. Bærum 22 9 4 9 45 - 49 22
7. Kvik Halden 22 9 3 10 31 - 48 21
8. Strømmen 22 7 5 10 23 - 32 19
9. Jerv 22 6 6 10 27 - 40 18
10. Vard 22 5 5 12 22 - 32 15
11. Djerv 1919 22 4 3 15 26 - 61 11
12. Kopervik 22 2 3 17 16 - 59 7










Avdeling B:

















1. Molde 22 17 4 1 60 - 18 38
2. Strindheim 22 13 7 2 35 - 21 33
3. Steinkjer 22 11 6 5 50 - 24 28
4. Strømsgodset 22 9 9 4 35 - 23 27
5. Lyn 22 9 6 7 27 - 29 24
6. Tromsø 22 5 11 6 19 - 24 21
7. Mjølner 22 8 5 9 24 - 30 21
8. Hødd 22 8 2 12 32 - 46 18
9. Mo 22 6 5 11 22 - 24 17
10. Stjørdals/Blink 22 6 5 11 24 - 39 17
11. Aalesund 22 4 3 15 23 - 46 11
12. Bodø/Glimt 22 2 5 15 13 - 41 9










3. Divisjon avdeling: E
















1. Sunndal 22 15 4 3 44 - 16 34
2. Kristiansund 22 14 5 3 52 - 20 33
3. Skarbøvik 22 11 5 6 39 - 19 27
4. Rollon 22 11 5 6 35 - 27 27
5. Åndalsnes 22 10 6 6 31 - 17 26
6. Bergsøy 22 9 8 5 35 - 30 26
7. Hareid 22 9 6 7 30 - 24 24
8. Langevåg 22 5 8 9 30 - 34 18
9. Ørsta 22 5 5 12 32 - 52 15
10. Tornado 22 4 5 13 26 - 43 13
11. Sandane 22 5 3 14 29 - 54 13
12. Frode 22 3 2 17 26 - 73 8










4. Divisjon Sunnmøre
















1. Valder 22 16 3 3 62 - 19 35
2. Spjelkavik 22 12 7 3 37 - 16 31
3. Stranda 22 10 7 5 38 - 18 27
4. Blindheim 22 10 6 6 39 - 27 26
5. Vartdal 22 9 8 5 42 - 38 26
6. Ellingsøy 22 7 8 7 30 - 27 22
7. Sykkylven 22 10 2 10 26 - 24 22
8. Hovdebygda 22 8 5 9 26 - 26 21
9. Volda 22 7 5 10 29 - 32 19
10. Brattvåg 22 6 3 13 20 - 46 15
11. Aksla 22 6 2 14 19 - 57 14
12. Herd 22 2 2 18 11 - 49 6











Kvalik. For 4. div.








Sæbø-Aksla 3-1








Aksla-Sæbø 4-2








Aksla-Sæbø 4-1 (omkamp)















5. Divisjon Sunnmøre
















1. VRF 22 15 4 3 59 - 24 34
2. Vigra 22 13 6 3 53 - 19 32
3. Sæbø 22 11 7 4 43 - 27 29
4. Harøy 22 12 4 6 44 - 25 28
5. Godøy 22 10 4 8 44 - 39 24
6. Haddal 22 9 5 8 41 - 29 23
7. Mauseidvåg 22 8 6 8 33 - 37 22
8. Guard 22 9 2 11 45 - 50 20
9. Brandal 22 3 9 10 13 - 42 15
10. Ørskog 22 5 4 13 26 - 53 14
11. Gursken 22 5 3 14 15 - 50 13
12. Norborg 22 3 4 15 22 - 43 10










6. Divisjon Sunnmøre.






Avdeling A

















1. Hjørungavåg 18 10 4 4 53 - 29 24
2. Eidså 18 9 5 4 45 - 35 23
3. Kvamsøy 18 10 2 6 34 - 24 22
4. Åmdal 18 8 5 5 37 - 27 21
5. Åheim 18 8 5 5 27 - 18 21
6. Moltustranda 18 5 7 6 32 - 34 17
7. Tjørvåg 18 7 3 8 27 - 37 17
8. Hasundgot 18 6 4 8 35 - 34 16
9. Gjerdsvika 18 4 3 11 30 - 46 11
10. Voldingen 18 3 2 13 23 - 59 8










Avdeling B

















1. Hessa 18 11 5 2 38 - 22 27
2. Fiskerstrand 18 8 6 4 42 - 33 22
3. Emblem 18 7 8 3 32 - 24 22
4. Hundeidvik 18 8 4 6 42 - 23 20
5. Stordal 18 7 5 6 32 - 33 19
6. Nordøy 18 7 5 6 31 - 32 19
7. Skodje 18 5 4 9 26 - 36 14
8. Lepsøy 18 5 4 9 20 - 32 14
9. Ravn 18 4 4 10 23 - 39 12
10. Giske 18 3 5 10 28 - 40 11











KM:








Hessa-Hjørungavåg 4-1







Hjørungavåg-Hessa 2-3

















Kvalik. For 5. div.








Eidså-Fiskerstrand 0-5







Fiskerstrand-Eidså 2-2
















7. Divisjon Sunnmøre.






Avdeling A

















1. Larsnes 14 13 0 1 62 - 17 26
2. Åram 14 10 2 2 57 - 20 22
3. Håvoll 14 9 2 3 46 - 25 20
4. Gurskøy 14 8 1 5 40 - 31 17
5. Rovde 14 5 2 7 30 - 43 12
6. Folkestad 14 3 1 10 25 - 40 7
7. Sandsøy 14 3 1 10 24 - 55 7
8. Austefjord 14 0 1 13 16 - 69 1










Avdeling B

















1. Fjørtoft 16 13 2 1 65 - 15 28
2. Sunnylven 16 12 0 4 50 - 23 24
3. Valldal 16 10 3 3 49 - 24 23
4. Hildre 16 7 3 6 36 - 33 17
5. Mork 16 8 1 7 30 - 34 17
6. Haramsøy 16 7 2 7 37 - 30 16
7. Brusdal 16 4 3 9 27 - 37 11
8. Hellandshamn 16 3 1 12 20 - 53 7
9. Lauparen 16 0 1 15 15 - 80 1











KM 7. divisjon








Fjørtoft-Larsnes 2-4







Larsnes-Fjørtoft 4-5

















Kvalik. For 6. div.








Sunnylven-Åram 2-3







Åram-Sunnylven 1-1






Sponsorer

 

 

 

 

trendbygg

 

more_hus

norsk-gjenvinning1

hrsolutions

logo security ny jpg

helpmann