søndag, april 22, 2018
   
Text Size

Kampreferat 2014

Treningskampar:

23.01 Norborg Oransje - Norborg Svart 5-5
06.02 Norborg - FK Sykkylven 3-0 (0-0) Mål: E.M.Kalvø, O.J.Urke, A.Eide
11.02 Norborg - HaNo 8-2 (4-0) Mål: Nyland, Lorgen, Aarseth, Søviknes, Sundnes, Urke, Hurlen, Løndal.
26.02 Norborg - Wünnewil (Sveits, 4. liga) 4-3 Mål: Søviknes, Urkedal, Urke, Nordang.
27.02 Norborg - FC Kickers Luzern (Sveits, 2. liga) 1-4 Mål: Aarseth
06.03 Norborg - Valder 2-4 (2-3) Mål: Roald, Aarseth
13.03 Vestnes Varfjell - Norborg 1-6 (0-3) Mål: Sundnes 2, Aarseth, Eide, Sæther, sjølvmål
27.03 Rollon - Norborg 5-6 (1-3) Mål: O.J.Urke 2, O-K.Aarseth 2, Ø.Sundnes, E.M.Kalvø
03.04 Norborg - AaFK2 0-2 (0-1)
15.04 Norborg - Stranda 10-0 (6-0) Mål: Urke 2, Søviknes 2, Aarseth, Sundnes, Urkedal, Kalvø, Grytten, Hellandsvik

NM
20.03 Norborg - Brattvåg 1-2 (1-1) Ø. Sundnes

Seriekampar:

Tysdag 22. april kl. 1900 Hødd2 - Norborg 6-0 (2-0)
Måndag 28. april kl. 1900 Norborg - Bergsøy 2-3 (2-1) Sundnes, Kalvø
Søndag 4. mai kl. 1500 Norborg - Tertnes 2-1 (0-1) Sjølvmål, Nordang
Laurdag 10. mai kl. 1500 Årdal - Norborg 3-2 (1-0) Urke, Sundnes
Torsdag 15. mai kl. 1900 Norborg - Skarbøvik 0-3 (0-2)
Fredag 23. mai kl. 1830 Spjelkavik - Norborg 1-2 (0-1) Søviknes, Sundnes
Torsdag 29. mai kl. 1600 Stryn - Norborg 4-2 (2-0) Hildrestrand, Søviknes
Laurdag 31. mai kl. 1600 Sogndal2 - Norborg 3-1 (0-1) Søviknes
Laurdag 7. juni kl. 1600 Norborg - Tornado Måløy 7-0 (4-0) Aarseth 2, Søviknes, Urke, Sundnes, Kalvø, Urkedal
Fredag 13. juni kl. 1830 AaFK2 - Norborg 6-2 (3-0) Urkedal, Hildrestrand
Laurdag 21. juni kl. 1600 Norborg - Larsnes/Gursken 1-2 (0-0) Sundnes
Laurdag 28. juni kl. 1400 Arna-Bjørnar - Norborg 2-1 (1-0) Søviknes
Onsdag 2. juli kl. 1900 Norborg - Eid 1-0 (1-0) Sundnes

Måndag 4. august kl. 1900 Norborg - Hødd2 0-4 (0-1)
Laurdag 9. august kl. 1600 Bergsøy - Norborg 6-1 (3-1) Kalvø
Laurdag 16. august kl. 1300 Tertnes - Norborg 1-0 (0-0)
Laurdag 23. august kl. 1600 Norborg - Årdal 2-1 (1-1) Søviknes, Nordang
Fredag 29. august kl. 1830 Skarbøvik - Norborg 1-3 (0-1) Søviknes 2, Aakre
Torsdag 4. september kl. 1830 Norborg - Spjelkavik 1-1 (1-1) Roald
Laurdag 13. september kl. 1600 Norborg - Stryn 0-5 (0-3)
Måndag 22. september kl. 1730 Norborg - Sogndal2 1-2 (0-2) Sæther
Laurdag 27. september kl. 1400 Tornado Måløy - Norborg 1-0 (0-0)
Måndag 6. oktober kl. 1900 Norborg - AaFK2 1-2 (0-1) Søviknes
Laurdag 11. oktober kl. 1400 Larsnes/Gursken - Norborg 1-1 (0-1) Aakre
Laurdag 18. oktober kl. 1500 Norborg - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 (0-0) Søviknes
Laurdag 25. oktober kl. 1500 Eid - Norborg 5-0 (1-0)


Sponsorer

 

 

 

 

trendbygg

 

more_hus

norsk-gjenvinning1

hrsolutions

logo security ny jpg

helpmann